Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/NI710823

Fivey Properties Limited

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Ballymoney

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,655
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£564
Creditors < 1 year
£25
Equity
£1,655
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,655
Equity£1,655
Assets
Fixed assets£88,560
Current assets£564
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£25
Creditors after one year£90,754
Net current assets£539
Assets less current liabilities£89,099
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2024-06-20
—
Outstanding