Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16389475

Three60 - Af Decom Limited

Other business support service activities n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£30,970
Cash
£67,959
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
£30,870
Current assets
£3,459,400
Creditors < 1 year
£3,428,430
Equity
£30,970
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£30,970
Equity£30,970
Assets
Current assets£3,459,400
Cash at bank£67,959
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,428,430
Net current assets£30,970
Profit & loss
Profit before tax£41,160
Profit / loss£30,870
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
—
Outstanding