Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16267945

Breal Capital (Lbl) Limited

Manufacture of beer · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-10-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£10
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£677,714
Creditors < 1 year
£86,114
Equity
£10
Average employees
3

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-10-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£10
Equity£10
Assets
Fixed assets£4
Current assets£677,714
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£86,114
Creditors after one year£591,594
Net current assets£591,600
Assets less current liabilities£591,604
People
Average employees3
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.