Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16217477

Empire Heath Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£89,771
Cash
£119,636
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£120,287
Creditors < 1 year
£133,789
Equity
£89,771
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2026-01-3112 months · Company2025-01-2812 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£89,771—
Equity£89,771—
Assets
Fixed assets£760,000—
Current assets£120,287—
Cash at bank£119,636—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£133,789—
Creditors after one year£621,398—
Provisions−£35,329—
Net current assets−£13,502—
Assets less current liabilities£746,498—
People & pay
Average employees00
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

3 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-01-08
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2025-06-27
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-06-27
—
Outstanding