Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16212422

Eco Green Clean Ltd

Private Limited Company · Woodbridge

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
−£3,156
Cash
£473
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£6,021
Creditors < 1 year
£9,177
Equity
£3,156
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£3,156
Equity£3,156
Assets
Current assets£6,021
Cash at bank£473
Debtors£5,548
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£9,177
Net current assets−£3,156
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2025-07-09
—
Outstanding