Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16209671

Napalm Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company · Bournemouth

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£27,375
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£28,005
Creditors < 1 year
£660
Equity
£27,375
Average employees
0.02

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-3111 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£27,375
Equity£27,375
Assets
Fixed assets£30
Current assets£28,005
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£660
Net current assets£27,345
Assets less current liabilities£27,375
People & pay
Average employees0.02
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.