Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16196490

Nks Real Estate (Sub) Ltd

Private Limited Company · Uxbridge

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£405,053
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,341
Creditors < 1 year
£215,585
Equity
£405,053
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£405,053
Equity£405,053
Assets
Fixed assets£1,490,000
Current assets£5,341
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£215,585
Creditors after one year£757,470
Provisions£117,233
Net current assets−£210,244
Assets less current liabilities£1,279,756
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

4 outstanding charges
Property · created 2025-10-03
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-10-03
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-10-03
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-10-03
—
Outstanding