Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16147189

Seh Property Development Ltd

Private Limited Company · St. Neots

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£18,951
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£57,677
Creditors < 1 year
£407,154
Equity
£18,951
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£18,951
Equity£18,951
Assets
Fixed assets£330,526
Current assets£57,677
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£407,154
Net current assets−£349,477
Assets less current liabilities£18,951
People & pay
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-12-11
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-12-11
—
Outstanding