Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16139344

Rps Norwich Ltd

Private Limited Company · Kington

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£24
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£21,974
Creditors < 1 year
£21,950
Equity
£24
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-3112 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£24
Equity£24
Assets
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£21,974
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£21,950
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets£24
Assets less current liabilities£24
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.