Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16121208

P J Innovations Holdings Limited

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Market Deeping

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£9,920
Cash
£600
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£14,100
Creditors < 1 year
£745,364
Equity
£9,920
Average employees
0.01

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£9,920
Equity£9,920
Assets
Fixed assets£741,184
Current assets£14,100
Cash at bank£600
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£745,364
Net current assets−£731,264
Assets less current liabilities£9,920
People & pay
Average employees0.01
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.