Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16101640

Rsgvnt Ltd

Private Limited Company · Uxbridge

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£3,328
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£201,582
Creditors < 1 year
£260,781
Equity
£3,328
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods

Some figures were read by AI from scanned accounts, so small errors are possible. View the filed accounts

Reported figures2025-11-30Company · Amended · AI-read
Balance sheet
Net assets£3,328
Equity£3,328
Assets
Fixed assets£67,527
Current assets£201,582
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£260,781
Net current assets−£59,199
Assets less current liabilities£8,328
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

From the accounts

What the accounts for 2025-11-30 say about themselves, read by AI from the scanned filing.

Audit
Small company audit exemption (s477)
Accounts
Micro-entity
Approved
2026-08-24, signed by GIDAR, Rupinder Singh

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.