Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16093502

Rockstar Capital Ltd

Private Limited Company · Droitwich

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£75,313
Cash
£4,754
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,538
Creditors < 1 year
£2,274,061
Equity
£75,313
Average employees
0.01

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£75,313
Equity£75,313
Assets
Fixed assets£2,344,017
Property, plant & equipment£777
Current assets£5,538
Cash at bank£4,754
Debtors£784
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,274,061
Provisions£181
Net current assets−£2,268,523
Assets less current liabilities£75,494
People
Average employees0.01
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.