Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16089327

Rlm Jobs Ltd

Private Limited Company · Bournemouth

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£65,237
Cash
£90,418
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£163,488
Creditors < 1 year
£98,251
Equity
£65,237
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£65,237
Equity£65,237
Assets
Current assets£163,488
Cash at bank£90,418
Debtors£73,070
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£98,251
Net current assets£65,237
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2025-01-15
—
Outstanding