Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16063100

Waxon Consultants Ltd

Private Limited Company · Southampton

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£5,298
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£23,310
Creditors < 1 year
£28,608
Equity
£5,298
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£5,298
Equity£5,298
Assets
Current assets£23,310
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£28,608
Net current assets−£5,298
Assets less current liabilities£5,298
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.