Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16032667

H Real Estate Ltd

Manufacture of flat glass · Ashton-Under-Lyne

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-10-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£275
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,531
Creditors < 1 year
£1,256
Equity
£275
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-10-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£275
Equity£275
Assets
Current assets£1,531
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,256
Net current assets£275
Assets less current liabilities£275
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-04
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-07-04
—
Outstanding