Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16022918

Alutrade Management Limited

Private Limited Company · Oldbury

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Group accounts

Net assets
£4,846,618
Cash
£1,887,564
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
−£403,382
Current assets
£7,091,160
Creditors < 1 year
£5,955,292
Equity
£4,846,618
Average employees
0.66

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · consolidated

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-11-3013 months · Group2024-10-15Group
Balance sheet
Net assets£4,846,618£0
Equity£4,846,618£0
Assets
Fixed assets£10,735,281—
Intangible assets£6,414,905—
Property, plant & equipment£4,320,376—
Current assets£7,091,160—
Cash at bank£1,887,564£0
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£5,955,292—
Creditors after one year£6,187,940—
Net current assets£1,135,868—
Assets less current liabilities£11,871,149—
Profit & loss
Profit before tax£54,838—
Profit / loss−£403,382—
People & pay
Average employees0.66—
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2025-01-27
—
Outstanding