Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15967271

H2 Brand Interests Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · Manchester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£2,009,298
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,013,188
Creditors < 1 year
£35,941
Equity
£2,009,298
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,009,298
Equity£2,009,298
Assets
Fixed assets£1,034
Current assets£2,013,188
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£35,941
Net current assets£2,008,664
Assets less current liabilities£2,009,698
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.