Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15964943

Pva Stas Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Norwich

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£3,992
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£63,699
Creditors < 1 year
£386,692
Equity
£3,992
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£3,992
Equity£3,992
Assets
Fixed assets£644,786
Current assets£63,699
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£386,692
Creditors after one year£322,524
Net current assets£322,854
Assets less current liabilities£321,932
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-08-08
—
Outstanding