Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15939618

Ahoy Property Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Calstock

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£5,083
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£577
Creditors < 1 year
£1,427
Equity
£5,083
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£5,083
Equity£5,083
Assets
Fixed assets£276,718
Current assets£577
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,427
Creditors after one year£281,951
Provisions£0
Net current assets−£850
Assets less current liabilities£276,868
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-08-19
—
Outstanding