Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15896414

Rbts Rentals Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · Holywell

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-08-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,211
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£6,471
Creditors < 1 year
£5,260
Equity
£1,211
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-08-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,211
Equity£1,211
Assets
Fixed assets£145,600
Current assets£6,471
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£5,260
Creditors after one year£145,600
Net current assets£1,211
Assets less current liabilities£146,811
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-05-20
—
Outstanding