Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15860407

Calobra Digital Limited

Other activities of employment placement agencies · Witney

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£60,913
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£106,021
Creditors < 1 year
£47,034
Equity
£60,913
Average employees
4

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£60,913
Equity£60,913
Assets
Fixed assets£1,926
Current assets£106,021
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£47,034
Net current assets£58,987
Assets less current liabilities£60,913
People
Average employees4
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2026-09-18
—
Outstanding