Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15844993

Fsie Holdings Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · Canterbury

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£562,880
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,004
Creditors < 1 year
£350,812
Equity
£562,880
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£562,880
Equity£562,880
Assets
Fixed assets£2,110,500
Current assets£1,004
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£350,812
Net current assets−£349,808
Assets less current liabilities£1,760,692
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.