Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15831983

Dosti Villas UK Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · West Drayton

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£14,965
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£84
Creditors < 1 year
£41,649
Equity
£14,965
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£14,965
Equity£14,965
Assets
Fixed assets£97,850
Current assets£84
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£41,649
Creditors after one year£71,250
Net current assets−£41,565
Assets less current liabilities£56,285
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-06-12
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-08-07
—
Outstanding
Show 2 satisfied / released
Floating · created 2024-09-12 · satisfied 2025-09-01
—
Satisfied
Fixed · created 2024-09-12 · satisfied 2025-09-01
—
Satisfied