Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15811464

Cehj Holdings Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£412
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£8,525,005
Creditors < 1 year
£73
Equity
£412
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£412
Equity£412
Assets
Current assets£8,525,005
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£73
Creditors after one year£8,523,320
Assets less current liabilities£8,524,932
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.