Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15769352

H&S Facilities Management Limited

Private security activities · Ilford

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
−£23,229
Cash
£1,315
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£23,229
Creditors < 1 year
£27,520
Equity
£3,454
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30GBP · company2024-06-08GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£23,229—
Equity£3,454—
Assets
Fixed assets£9,826—
Property, plant & equipment£9,826£0
Current assets£23,229—
Cash at bank£1,315—
Debtors£21,914—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£27,520—
Creditors after one year£2,081—
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2024-12-06
—
Outstanding