Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15764495

Muntazer Mahdi Properties Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · Manchester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£19,364
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£142,798
Creditors < 1 year
£187,262
Equity
£19,364
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£19,364
Equity£19,364
Assets
Fixed assets£25,000
Current assets£142,798
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£187,262
Net current assets−£44,464
Assets less current liabilities£19,364
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Show 1 satisfied / released
Unknown · created 2024-08-07 · satisfied 2025-06-02
—
Satisfied