Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15764133

Twentythree Property Holdings Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Coventry

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,444
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£415
Creditors < 1 year
£69,060
Equity
£1,444
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-3013 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,444
Equity£1,444
Assets
Fixed assets£229,499
Current assets£415
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£69,060
Creditors after one year£161,225
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

5 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-06-23
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-11-21
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-11-21
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-11-21
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-05-29
—
Outstanding