Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15722067

Rexhaven Projects Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Barrow Upon Soar

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£19,795
Cash
£18,834
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£29,631
Creditors < 1 year
£9,836
Equity
£19,795
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-3113 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£19,795
Equity£19,795
Assets
Current assets£29,631
Cash at bank£18,834
Debtors£10,797
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£9,836
Net current assets£19,795
Assets less current liabilities£19,795
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.