Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15690896

If Global Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Edenbridge

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-08-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£27,534
Cash
£76,285
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£283,542
Creditors < 1 year
£8,180
Equity
£27,534
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-08-3116 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£27,534
Equity£27,534
Assets
Fixed assets£1,445,923
Property, plant & equipment£1,445,923
Current assets£283,542
Cash at bank£76,285
Debtors£2,038
Stock£205,219
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£8,180
Creditors after one year£1,693,751
Net current assets£275,362
Assets less current liabilities£1,721,285
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.