Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15689844

Reech Services Ltd

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products · Manchester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,375
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,643
Creditors < 1 year
£2,133
Equity
£1,375
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-3012 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,375
Equity£1,375
Assets
Fixed assets£525
Current assets£3,643
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,133
Net current assets£1,510
Assets less current liabilities£2,035
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

Phoenix signals

Companies sharing directors across a closure — possible restarts

1 link
Otep Technologies Limited
formed sharing 1 director with this insolvent company · 21 days apart · 68% name match
49%

No charges available in our records.