Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15638645

Ar Property Management And Development Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Manchester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£10,816
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,488
Creditors < 1 year
£84,817
Equity
£10,816
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£10,816
Equity£10,816
Assets
Fixed assets£185,919
Current assets£2,488
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£84,817
Creditors after one year£114,406
Net current assets−£82,329
Assets less current liabilities£103,590
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-09-02
—
Outstanding