Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15475635

Valiant Asset F3 Limited

Private Limited Company · Birmingham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,383,132
Cash
£8,055,392
Turnover
£2,577,231
Profit / loss
−£1,289,368
Current assets
£8,343,110
Creditors < 1 year
£914,978
Equity
£1,383,132
Average employees
5

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-03-30Company2024-02-08Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,383,132—
Equity£1,383,132—
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£6,143,994—
Current assets£8,343,110—
Cash at bank£8,055,392—
Stock£81,628—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£914,978—
Creditors after one year£12,188,994—
Net current assets£7,428,132—
Assets less current liabilities£13,572,126—
Profit & loss
Turnover£2,577,231—
Gross profit£1,679,450—
Operating profit−£617,874—
Profit before tax−£1,289,368—
Profit / loss−£1,289,368—
People & pay
Average employees50
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2026-04-30
—
Outstanding
Floating · created 2026-04-30
—
Outstanding