Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15305713

Mnn Maintenance Ltd

Private Limited Company · Henfield

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-23 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£12,413
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£21,265
Creditors < 1 year
£24,633
Equity
£12,413
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-23Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£12,413
Equity£12,413
Assets
Fixed assets£15,781
Current assets£21,265
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£24,633
Net current assets−£3,368
Assets less current liabilities£12,413
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

Phoenix signals

Companies sharing directors across a closure — possible restarts

1 link
Permanex Site Security Ltd
formed sharing 2 directors with this insolvent company · 15 days apart
54%

No charges available in our records.