Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15257618

Monsal Head Holdings Ltd

Private Limited Company · Lincoln

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£202,191
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£13,153
Creditors < 1 year
£2,565
Equity
£202,191
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company2023-11-02Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£202,191—
Equity£202,191—
Assets
Fixed assets£191,603—
Property, plant & equipment£186,603£0
Current assets£13,153—
Debtors£13,153—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,565—
Net current assets£10,588—
Assets less current liabilities£202,191—
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.