Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/14893603

Gh 7 Pj Ltd

Private Limited Company · Nottingham

Active - Proposal to Strike offUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-05-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£26,302
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£11,737
Creditors < 1 year
£15,295
Equity
£26,302
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-05-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£26,302
Equity£26,302
Assets
Fixed assets£36,006
Current assets£11,737
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£15,295
Provisions£6,146
Net current assets−£3,558
Assets less current liabilities£32,448
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Active - Proposal to Strike off.
All Assets · created 2023-07-21
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2023-06-26
—
Outstanding