Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/14634489

As Yet Unnamed Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-03-31 · GBP

Net assets
£100
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,182,153
Creditors < 1 year
£2,182,053
Equity
£100
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-03-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£100
Equity£100
Assets
Current assets£2,182,153
Debtors£2,094,871
Stock£87,282
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,182,053
Net current assets£100
Assets less current liabilities£100
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.