Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/14628374

Ehp Bottomco Iii Limited

Private Limited Company · Fareham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2023-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
£13,840,483
Cash
£8,278,561
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£8,321,748
Creditors < 1 year
£4,217,134
Equity
£13,840,483
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2023-12-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£13,840,483
Equity£13,840,483
Assets
Fixed assets£9,740,000
Intangible assets£0
Property, plant & equipment£0
Current assets£8,321,748
Cash at bank£8,278,561
Debtors£43,187
Stock£0
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£4,217,134
Creditors after one year£4,131
Provisions£0
Net current assets£4,104,614
Assets less current liabilities£13,844,614
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.