Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/13951635

Bci UK Irr Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2022Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2022-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
£142,685
Cash
—
Turnover
£0
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£357,884
Creditors < 1 year
£219,473
Equity
£142,685
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2022-12-3110 months
Balance sheet
Net assets£142,685
Equity£142,685
Assets
Current assets£357,884
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£219,473
Net current assets£142,685
Assets less current liabilities£142,685
Profit & loss
Turnover£0
Gross profit£0
Operating profit£0
Profit before tax−£4,042
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.