Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/13824719

Oj Civils Ltd

Private Limited Company · Wymondham

OtherUnited KingdomIncorporated 2022Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2023-01-31 · GBP

Net assets
£7,407
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£44,250
Creditors < 1 year
£90,707
Equity
£7,407
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2023-01-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£7,407
Equity£7,407
Assets
Fixed assets£53,864
Current assets£44,250
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£90,707
Net current assets−£46,457
Assets less current liabilities£7,407
People & pay
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Liquidation.
All Assets · created 2023-01-23
—
Outstanding