Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/13725537

Lexadon Property Management Limited

Private Limited Company · Brixton

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2021Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2022-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
£1,191,809
Cash
£3,512,780
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£4,755,036
Creditors < 1 year
£3,572,080
Equity
£1,191,809
Average employees
15

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2022-12-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,191,809
Equity£1,191,809
Assets
Fixed assets£8,853
Property, plant & equipment£8,853
Current assets£4,755,036
Cash at bank£3,512,780
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,572,080
Net current assets£1,182,956
Assets less current liabilities£1,191,809
People
Average employees15
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.