Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/13530994

Oliver Veranos Holdings Ltd

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2022-07-31 · GBP

Net assets
£7,949
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£9,947
Creditors < 1 year
£1,999
Equity
£7,949
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2022-07-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£7,949
Equity£7,949
Assets
Fixed assets£1
Current assets£9,947
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,999
Net current assets£7,948
Assets less current liabilities£7,949
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.