Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/13337136

Levanter (Leatherhead) Limited

Development of building projects · Woking

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2021Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2022-03-31 · GBP · unknown scope

Net assets
£1,557,425
Cash
£0
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,922,723
Creditors < 1 year
£365,298
Equity
£1,557,425
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2022-03-31GBP · unknown
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,557,425
Equity£1,557,425
Assets
Fixed assets£0
Intangible assets£0
Property, plant & equipment£0
Current assets£1,922,723
Cash at bank£0
Debtors£1,922,723
Stock£0
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£365,298
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets£1,557,425
Assets less current liabilities£1,557,425
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.