Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12443859

Twenty20 Capital Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2020Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2021-03-31 · GBP

Net assets
—
Cash
£343,431
Turnover
£0
Profit / loss
£21,707,569
Current assets
£837,534
Creditors < 1 year
—
Equity
£37,459
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2021-03-3114 months
Balance sheet
Equity£37,459
Assets
Current assets£837,534
Cash at bank£343,431
Debtors£494,103
Liabilities
Net current assets£36,915
Assets less current liabilities£37,459
Profit & loss
Turnover£0
Operating profit£15,274,010
Profit before tax£22,202,401
Profit / loss£21,707,569
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2020-03-02
—
Outstanding
—
Outstanding
Show 1 satisfied / released