Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12433515

Oldlo12433515 Ltd

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2021-06-30 · GBP

Net assets
£130,790
Cash
£22,065
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£254,397
Creditors < 1 year
£471,436
Equity
£130,790
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2021-06-3017 months
Balance sheet
Net assets£130,790
Equity£130,790
Assets
Fixed assets£423,262
Intangible assets£422,906
Property, plant & equipment£356
Current assets£254,397
Cash at bank£22,065
Debtors£232,332
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£471,436
Creditors after one year£65,676
Provisions£9,757
Net current assets−£217,039
Assets less current liabilities£206,223
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.