Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/11262511

Sw Bidco Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2019-06-30 · GBP

Net assets
−£8,242,611
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£22,034
Creditors < 1 year
£10,086
Equity
£8,242,611
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2019-06-30
Balance sheet
Net assets−£8,242,611
Equity£8,242,611
Assets
Fixed assets£86,159,930
Current assets£22,034
Debtors£22,034
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£10,086
Creditors after one year£94,414,489
Net current assets£11,948
Assets less current liabilities£86,171,878
Profit & loss
Operating profit−£3,409,936
Profit before tax−£8,242,611
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.