Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/11152185

Jupiter 2019 Holdings Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2018-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
—
Cash
£3,989
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
£320,777
Current assets
£4,989
Creditors < 1 year
—
Equity
£3,689,427
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2018-12-31
Balance sheet
Equity£3,689,427
Assets
Current assets£4,989
Cash at bank£3,989
Debtors£1,000
Liabilities
Net current assets−£811,323
Assets less current liabilities£3,689,427
Profit & loss
Profit / loss£320,777
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.