Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/10223313

At Learning Limited

Other education n.e.c. · Great Missenden

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2016Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2017-06-30 · GBP · unknown scope

Net assets
£9,681
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£18,809
Creditors < 1 year
£8,128
Equity
£9,681
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2017-06-30GBP · unknown
Balance sheet
Net assets£9,681
Equity£9,681
Assets
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£18,809
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£8,128
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets£10,681
Assets less current liabilities£10,681
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2024-03-07
—
Outstanding