Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/07871618

Eurotestconsult UK Ltd

Dormant Company · Barrow-In-Furness

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2011Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2012-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
—
Cash
£156,511
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£261,547
Creditors < 1 year
£211,284
Equity
£110,796
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2012-12-31
Balance sheet
Equity£110,796
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£60,533
Current assets£261,547
Cash at bank£156,511
Debtors£105,036
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£211,284
Net current assets£50,263
Assets less current liabilities£110,796
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.